2019 NAILPRO Nail Competitions Proudly Sponsored By

Premiere Orlando 2016 Results

Competition Name
Soak Off Gel - Non-Divisional
1st Place
Shiori Durham
1st Place Image
Shiori Durham
2nd Place
Emese Koppanyi
2nd Place Image
Emese Koppanyi
3rd Place
Allie Baker
3rd Place Image
Allie Baker
Competition Name
3-D Nail Art - Cakes Theme - Novice
1st Place
Anastasia Totty
1st Place Image
Anastasia Totty
2nd Place
Russann Dudley
2nd Place Image
Russann Dudley
3rd Place
Yeon-Hee Kim
3rd Place Image
Yeon-Hee Kim
Competition Name
3-D Nail Art - Cakes Theme - Veteran
1st Place
Ryoko Garcia
1st Place Image
Ryoko Garcia
2nd Place
Brenda Skermont
2nd Place Image
Brenda Skermont
3rd Place
Alla Kinder
3rd Place Image
Alla Kinder
Competition Name
Fantasy Nail Art - Steampunk Theme - Novice
1st Place
Lillian Centeno
1st Place Image
Lillian Centeno
2nd Place
Anastasua Totty
2nd Place Image
Anastasua Totty
3rd Place
Shannon Pomeroy
3rd Place Image
Shannon Pomeroy
Competition Name
Fantasy Nail Art - Steampunk Theme - Veteran
1st Place
Aigul Fritzke
1st Place Image
Aigul Fritzke
2nd Place
Akiko Yamakawa
2nd Place Image
Akiko Yamakawa
3rd Place
Shiori Durham
3rd Place Image
Shiori Durham
Competition Name
Sculptured Stiletto - Novice
1st Place
Amanda Lenher
1st Place Image
Amanda Lenher
2nd Place
Javonna Orr
2nd Place Image
Javonna Orr
3rd Place
Wilhelmina Carlton
Competition Name
Sculptured Stiletto - Veteran
1st Place
Emese Koppanyi
1st Place Image
Emese Koppanyi
2nd Place
Shiori Durham
2nd Place Image
Shiori Durham
3rd Place
Guin Deadman
3rd Place Image
Guin Deadman
Competition Name
French Twist - Novice
1st Place
Jarrett Baker
1st Place Image
Jarrett Baker
2nd Place
Ashley Corson
2nd Place Image
Ashley Corson
3rd Place
Amanda Lenher
3rd Place Image
Amanda Lenher
Competition Name
French Twist - Veteran
1st Place
Emese Koppanyi
1st Place Image
Emese Koppanyi
2nd Place
Allie Baker
2nd Place Image
Allie Baker
3rd Place
Daniela Lori
3rd Place Image
Daniela Lori
Competition Name
Salon Success - Novice
1st Place
Anastasia Michchenko
1st Place Image
Anastasia Michchenko
2nd Place
Natoushia Sargent
2nd Place Image
Natoushia Sargent
3rd Place
Yeon-Hee Kim
3rd Place Image
Yeon-Hee Kim
Competition Name
Salon Success - Novice
1st Place
Shiori Durham
1st Place Image
Shiori Durham
2nd Place
Emese Koppanyi
2nd Place Image
Emese Koppanyi
3rd Place
Gabo Kovacs
3rd Place Image
Gabo Kovacs