2019 NAILPRO Nail Competitions Proudly Sponsored By

NAILPRO Cup Finale IBS Las Vegas 2017 Results

Competition Name
Soak Off Gel - Non-Divisional
1st Place
Iryna Zabiran
1st Place Image
Iryna Zabiran
2nd Place
Sayaka Kitano
2nd Place Image
Sayaka Kitano
3rd Place
Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo
3rd Place Image
Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo
Competition Name
It's All About The Bling!
1st Place
Hazel Dixon
1st Place Image
Hazel Dixon
2nd Place
Katerina Vakrilova
2nd Place Image
Katerina Vakrilova
3rd Place
Amy Becker
3rd Place Image
Amy Becker
Competition Name
Soak Off Gel Art
1st Place
Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo
1st Place Image
Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo
2nd Place
Amela Mucic
2nd Place Image
Amela Mucic
3rd Place
Sehee Lee
3rd Place Image
Sehee Lee
Competition Name
Perfect Match - Two Competitors One Model
1st Place
Paulina Walaszczyk & Joanna Bandurska
1st Place Image
Paulina Walaszczyk & Joanna Bandurska
2nd Place
Viktoriia Klopotova & Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo
2nd Place Image
Viktoriia Klopotova & Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo
3rd Place
Iryna Gross & Guin Deadman
3rd Place Image
Iryna Gross & Guin Deadman
Competition Name
Tip & Overlay Relay - 3 Team Members relay to finish one one hand
1st Place
Joanna Bandurska, Monica Serezyk, Paulina Walaszczyk
1st Place Image
Joanna Bandurska, Monica Serezyk, Paulina Walaszczyk
2nd Place
Jarrett Baker, Brenda Skermont, Allie Baker
2nd Place Image
Jarrett Baker, Brenda Skermont, Allie Baker
3rd Place
Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo, Erika Bakos, Emese Koppanyi
3rd Place Image
Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo, Erika Bakos, Emese Koppanyi
Competition Name
Hand Painted Nail Art - Dragonflies Theme - Novice
1st Place
Paulina Walazczyk
1st Place Image
Paulina Walazczyk
2nd Place
Natalia Trefon
2nd Place Image
Natalia Trefon
3rd Place
Joanna Bandurska
3rd Place Image
Joanna Bandurska
Competition Name
Hand Painted Nail Art - Dragonflies Theme - Veteran
1st Place
Anastasia Morozova
1st Place Image
Anastasia Morozova
2nd Place
Galinda Yamnitskaya
2nd Place Image
Galinda Yamnitskaya
3rd Place
Maria Ciesielczuk
3rd Place Image
Maria Ciesielczuk
Competition Name
3-D Nail Art - Asian Food Theme - Novice
1st Place
Semina Park
1st Place Image
Semina Park
2nd Place
Angelica Don Juan Garcia
2nd Place Image
Angelica Don Juan Garcia
3rd Place
Akane Hiroyama
3rd Place Image
Akane Hiroyama
Competition Name
3-D Nail Art - Asian Food Theme - Veteran
1st Place
Sehee Lee
1st Place Image
Sehee Lee
2nd Place
Marta Tomaszewska
2nd Place Image
Marta Tomaszewska
3rd Place
Maria Ciesielczuk
3rd Place Image
Maria Ciesielczuk
Competition Name
Fantasy Nail Art - Witch Queens Theme - Novice
1st Place
Wendy Valenzuela
1st Place Image
Wendy Valenzuela
2nd Place
Hien Trong
2nd Place Image
Hien Trong
3rd Place
Katerina Vakrilova
3rd Place Image
Katerina Vakrilova
Competition Name
Fantasy Nail Art - Witch Queens Theme - Veteran
1st Place
Erika Bakos
1st Place Image
Erika Bakos
2nd Place
Hazel Dixon
2nd Place Image
Hazel Dixon
3rd Place
Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo
3rd Place Image
Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo
Competition Name
5Style Sculptured Nail - Novice
1st Place
Semina Park
1st Place Image
Semina Park
2nd Place
Andy Ho
2nd Place Image
Andy Ho
3rd Place
Stacy Bonagura
3rd Place Image
Stacy Bonagura
Competition Name
5Style Sculptured Nail - Veteran
1st Place
Guin Deadman
1st Place Image
Guin Deadman
2nd Place
Hazel Dixon
2nd Place Image
Hazel Dixon
3rd Place
Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo
3rd Place Image
Karolina Wolak-Tworzydlo
Competition Name
Extreme Stiletto Design - Novice
1st Place
Semina Park
1st Place Image
Semina Park
2nd Place
Masakon Yamakita
2nd Place Image
Masakon Yamakita
3rd Place
Stacy Bonagura
3rd Place Image
Stacy Bonagura
Competition Name
Extreme Stiletto Design - Veteran
1st Place
Sehee Lee
1st Place Image
Sehee Lee
2nd Place
Viktoriia Klopotova
2nd Place Image
Viktoriia Klopotova
3rd Place
Amela Mucic
3rd Place Image
Amela Mucic
Competition Name
Salon Success - Novice
1st Place
Ikuko Sato
1st Place Image
Ikuko Sato
2nd Place
Genesis Ward
2nd Place Image
Genesis Ward
3rd Place
Semina Park
3rd Place Image
Semina Park
Competition Name
Salon Success - Veteran
1st Place
Viktoriia Klopotova
1st Place Image
Viktoriia Klopotova
2nd Place
Emese Koppanyi
2nd Place Image
Emese Koppanyi
3rd Place
Allie Baker
3rd Place Image
Allie Baker